Joueurs | futsalweb.lu - tout le futsal luxembourgeois en un clic
Joueurs actifs
Abou Er-Raja
Achraf
F91 Dudelange
Abreu Pereira
Antonio
FC Differdange 03
Acharid
Nordine
Red Boys Aspelt
Afonso Macedo
Hugo
Futsal Nordstad
Agovic
Admir
Racing Futsal
Agovic
Nusret
Red Boys Aspelt
Alic
Mustafa
Halo Junace
Allegrezza
Fabio
Futsal Nordstad
Almeida
Helio
R.A.F. Differdange
Almeida Do Nascimento
Dylan
ALSS Toitures Martino
Almeida Martins
Jorge Daniel
CS Fola Futsal
Almeida Martins
Nadir Jorge
Union Futsal 20
Alves Peres
Tiago Alexandre
CS Sanem
Alves Santos
Tiago Alexandre
FC Wiltz 71
Amorim Barros
Iuri Edgar
R.A.F. Differdange
Anibal Pereira
Fabio Hilario Herbert
Progres Niederkorn
Antunes
André
Racing Futsal
Antunes Santos Rita
Gonçalo
Union Titus Petange
Azevedo Silva
Paulo Jorge
FC Differdange 03
Babovic
Aleksandar
Red Boys Aspelt
Baftijar
Paim
Halo Junace
Barato Varela
José Manuel
CS Sanem
Barreiro Lima
Fabio
Futsal Nordstad
Barreiro Rodrigues
Alexandre
Futsal Nordstad
Barreiro Rodrigues
Diogo
Futsal Nordstad
Barreto
Lucas
CS Sanem
Barros Ribeiro
Paulo
Sporting Dudelange
Bastos Pina
Joao Pedro
Miseler Leiwen
Batinic
Mario
Red Boys Aspelt
Batinic
Tomislav
Red Boys Aspelt
Batista Gomes Da Mata
Atilio
Futsal Nordstad
Bendinha Antonio
Miguel Valter
Amicale Clervaux
Bendrimia
Sabri
Progres Niederkorn
Benkejjane
Mohamed
Miseler Leiwen
Benslama
Alan
Sporting Dudelange
Bento
Filipe
Miseler Leiwen
Bisevac
Omer
Halo Junace
Butkovic
Petar
Red Boys Aspelt
Caiero Rodrigues
Henrique Maria
F91 Dudelange
Calvo Pardo
Noé
Racing Futsal
Campos Neves
Luis Fernando
Progres Niederkorn
Cardoso Da Silva
Luis Miguel
Union Futsal 20
Cerdeira Graca
Mickael
R.A.F. Differdange
Chalmandrier
Davide
FC Differdange 03
Correia Pina
Leonardo
FC Wiltz 71
Costa Cunha Oliveira
Fernando José
Union Futsal 20
Costa Dias
César André
FC Differdange 03
Costa Dias
Nelson
FC Miniere Futsal
Costa Figueiredo
Dany
CS Fola Futsal
Costa Silva
Joao Pedro
CS Sanem
Cravo Ruxo
Jorge Augusto
Red Boys Aspelt
Cruz De Carvalho
Rui Junior
Miseler Leiwen
Cunha Martins Marques
Joao Filipe
Racing Futsal
da Costa
Carlos Alberto
CS Sanem
Da Costa
Victor Silvério
Union Titus Petange
Da Costa Borges
Paulo Jorge
R.A.F. Differdange
Da Cruz Ribeiro Da Silva
Nuno Alexandre
CS Sanem
Da Graça
Christopher
CS Fola Futsal
Da Quelha
Manuel
CS Fola Futsal
Da Rocha Dias
Carlos Pedro
Amicale Clervaux
Da Silva
Denis
FC Miniere Futsal
Da Silva
Hugo
Miseler Leiwen
Da Silva
Jimmy
Miseler Leiwen
Da Silva Azevedo
Nuno
R.A.F. Differdange
Da Silva Costa
Pedro Alexandre
CS Sanem
Da Silva Costa
Tiago Daniel
FC Wiltz 71
Da Silva Freitas
Antonio Pedro
Amicale Clervaux
Da Silva Gonçalves
Mario Wilson
Sporting Dudelange
Da Silva Lopes
Marco André
Union Futsal 20
Da Silva Lopes
Nuno Carlos
Union Futsal 20
Da Silva Machado
Miguel Ivo
Amicale Clervaux
Da Silva Rebelo
Luis Filipe
Union Futsal 20
Da Silva Ribeiro
Micael
Amicale Clervaux
Da Silva Soares
Daniel
Miseler Leiwen
Da Silva Soares
Joe
Miseler Leiwen
Da Silva Souza E Silva
Carlos Eduardo
Sporting Dudelange
Da Silva Teixeira Amorim
Nuno Miguel
Union Titus Petange
Da Silva Vieira
Adriano
ALSS Toitures Martino
Da Silva Vieira
Artur Miguel
CS Fola Futsal
Damil Pereira
Rui Alexandre
CS Sanem
David Da Costa
Jorge Miguel
Sporting Dudelange
De Almeida
Miguel
Miseler Leiwen
de Almeida Eleoterio
Vitor Hugo
Union Titus Petange
de Carvalho Gomes
Eddy Vitor
Amicale Clervaux
de Jesus Duarte Ferreira
André
R.A.F. Differdange
De Jesus Martinho
Luis Miguel
FC Wiltz 71
De Jesus Pereira
Jorge Fernando
Futsal Nordstad
De Jesus Pereira
Jorge Fernando
Miseler Leiwen
De Oliveira Rodrigues
Odailton
Red Boys Aspelt
De Oliveira Varela
Jedilson Junior
Union Futsal 20
De Smedt
Olivier
Miseler Leiwen
De Sousa
Emanuel
Progres Niederkorn
De Sousa
Marcio Silvano
Racing Futsal
De Sousa
Victor
R.A.F. Differdange
De Sousa Carvalho
Tiago Luis
Futsal Nordstad
De Sousa Ferreira
Patrick
FC Wiltz 71
Delgado
Aldair Miguel
Miseler Leiwen
Delgado Cardoso
Emerson Rui
Union Futsal 20
Delgado Rodrigues
Aldino
Futsal Nordstad
Delgado Saraiva
Luca
CS Fola Futsal
Delibalta
Mesut
CS Fola Futsal
Derzic
Alija
Red Boys Aspelt
Desevic
Admir
Halo Junace
Devignaud Parente
David
F91 Dudelange
Devillier
Julien
F91 Dudelange
Diallo
Fodé
CS Fola Futsal
Dias Correia
Fernando Jorge
Amicale Clervaux
Dias Da Luz
Elvis
F91 Dudelange
Dinis Mendes
David
R.A.F. Differdange
Do Rosario
Pedro
ALSS Toitures Martino
Do Vale Fernandes
Hugo Emanuel
Union Futsal 20
Domingos Pinheiro
Filipe Miguel
CS Sanem
Domingues Lima Amaro
Igor Daniel
Amicale Clervaux
Dos Reis Mendes
Roberto Filipe
Progres Niederkorn
Dos Santos
Michael
FC Wiltz 71
Dos Santos
Renato
Union Futsal 20
Dos Santos Simoes
Pedro Miguel
R.A.F. Differdange
Duque Velasco
Mario
Sporting Dudelange
El Majdoub
Youssef
R.A.F. Differdange
Eudebio Costa
Filipe
Sporting Dudelange
Fama Gaspar
Fabio Miguel
Futsal Nordstad
Faria Costa
Bruno Ricardo
Progres Niederkorn
Fernandes
Jorge Augusto
FC Differdange 03
Fernandes Brigadas Marques
Bruno Miguel
Union Titus Petange
Fernandes Ferreira
Rafael
Racing Futsal
Fernandes Moreno
Osvaldo
CS Sanem
Ferreira
Fabio
Miseler Leiwen
Ferreira
Patrick
Miseler Leiwen
Ferreira
Pedro
Futsal Nordstad
Ferreira de Oliveira
Antonio Carlos
FC Wiltz 71
Ferreira De Sousa
Patrick
ALSS Toitures Martino
Ferreira Fernandes
Tiago Filipe
Racing Futsal
Ferreira Fernandes
Vicente
Amicale Clervaux
Ferreira Gomes
Vitor Manuel
CS Fola Futsal
Ferreira Silva
Bruno Tomas
FC Wiltz 71
Ferreira Soares
Raúl Manuel
FC Wiltz 71
Ferreira Tavares
Fabio Junior
Amicale Clervaux
Fonseca Barros
Diogo
Miseler Leiwen
Franco Da Silva Luis
Thomas
Progres Niederkorn
Freitas Morais
Micael
Union Futsal 20
Gagliardi Farias
Lucca
Union Titus Petange
Garrido Oliveira
Daniel
FC Differdange 03
Gaspar
Tony
R.A.F. Differdange
Gavina Patricio
Bruno Amadeu
CS Fola Futsal
Gavino Marques
Marco André
Amicale Clervaux
Gomes
André
ALSS Toitures Martino
Gomes
Miguel
F91 Dudelange
Gomes De Paiva
Nelson
Sporting Dudelange
Gomes Fidalgo Da Silva
Ruben Miguel
R.A.F. Differdange
Gomes Palhete Pereira
Jose Maria
CS Sanem
Gomes Pinho
Ivo Daniel
Union Futsal 20
Gomes Rodrigues
David
Miseler Leiwen
Gonçalves
Billy
CS Fola Futsal
Gonçalves Almeida
Joao Carlos
CS Fola Futsal
Gonçalves Correia
Micael De Jesus
Progres Niederkorn
Gonçalves Ferreira
Carlos Miguel
Futsal Nordstad
Gonçalves Gaspar
Mickael
R.A.F. Differdange
Gonçalves Teixeira
Mikael
Futsal Nordstad
Hajdarevic
Mirnes
Red Boys Aspelt
Hamma
Yannis
Union Titus Petange
Hamza
Enis
Red Boys Aspelt
Henriques Alves
José
CS Fola Futsal
Imani
David
Miseler Leiwen
Imessad
Samir
Red Boys Aspelt
Jaouid
Farid
Red Boys Aspelt
Jasarevic
Mirel
Halo Junace
Jesus Santos
Marco Filipe
Union Futsal 20
Jurcevic
Dragan
Red Boys Aspelt
Jurcevic
Mladen
Red Boys Aspelt
Justo Giordano
Bryan
CS Fola Futsal
Kieffer
Jo
Progres Niederkorn
Kinhas
Tiago
FC Miniere Futsal
Kramaric
Mirko
Red Boys Aspelt
Lakrich
Yassine
Progres Niederkorn
Latic
Sanel
Halo Junace
Lazaar
Mourad
Halo Junace
Le Clerc
Louis
Amicale Clervaux
Lima
Bruno
CS Fola Futsal
Lima
Ricardo
Racing Futsal
Lima Delgado
Yannick Ruben
US Esch Futsal
Lima Dos Santos
Micael Filipe
ALSS Toitures Martino
Lima Dos Santos
Micael Filipe
CS Fola Futsal
Lima Lessa
Diogo Miguel
CS Fola Futsal
Lipa Neves
Nuno Marcos
R.A.F. Differdange
Lo Bongiorno
Micael
Sporting Dudelange
Lopes
Diogo
ALSS Toitures Martino
Lopes
Luca
ALSS Toitures Martino
Lopes Da Costa
Joao Paulo
Union Futsal 20
Lopes Dos Santos Pereira
Antonio Pedro Junior
F91 Dudelange
Lopes Machado
Vitor
R.A.F. Differdange
Lopes Pereira
Marcio Cristovao
Union Futsal 20
Lopes Rocha
Hugo Miguel
Amicale Clervaux
Lopes Rocha
Joao Antonio
Amicale Clervaux
Lopes Semedo
Paulo Alexandre
Amicale Clervaux
Lopes Silva De Souza
Paulo Xavier
CS Sanem
Lourenco
Nuno
FC Miniere Futsal
Machado Dinis
Rafael José
R.A.F. Differdange
Magalhaes De Sousa
Luis Pedro
Union Futsal 20
Magalhaes De Sousa
Manuel Silvino
Union Futsal 20
Magalhaes Pereira
Marcelo Filipe
R.A.F. Differdange
Magalhaes Ribeiro
Fernando Manuel
Union Futsal 20
Mahmutovic
Muamer
Halo Junace
Maia Santos Silva
Felipe Jorge
Racing Futsal
Makic
Asmir
Halo Junace
Manso
Remy
FC Differdange 03
Maric
Dario
Red Boys Aspelt
Marinho Files
Pedro Emanuel
Progres Niederkorn
Marinho Martins
Valter Agostinho
Union Futsal 20
Marques
William
Miseler Leiwen
Marques Almeida
Rudson Jorge
FC Differdange 03
Marques Andrade da Silva
Wilson
ALSS Toitures Martino
Marques Carrilho
Rafael Alexandre
F91 Dudelange
Marques Coimbra
Tiago
CS Fola Futsal
Marques Ferreira
Norberto Joel
Futsal Nordstad
Marques Gonçalves
Euclides Evandro
CS Fola Futsal
Marques Gonçalves
Alex Berdiano
Progres Niederkorn
Martins
Diogo
Miseler Leiwen
Martins
Steven
R.A.F. Differdange
Martins Cardoso
Tiago André
Progres Niederkorn
Martins Fernandes
Pedro Manuel
Union Futsal 20
Masic
Ernad
FC Differdange 03
Matias
Yann
Halo Junace
Matijevic
Mario
Red Boys Aspelt
Melo Moreira
Nuno Miguel
Union Futsal 20
Mendes
Clemente Antonio
Futsal Nordstad
Mendes
Danny
Miseler Leiwen
Mendes
Rui Pedro
Union Titus Petange
Mendes Da Costa
Bryan
R.A.F. Differdange
Mieli Zanata
Leonardo
F91 Dudelange
Miguel Costa
Rafael
R.A.F. Differdange
Mijic
Antoni
Red Boys Aspelt
Miranda Salvador
David Alexandre
CS Fola Futsal
Misic
Anto
Red Boys Aspelt
Mocibob
Srdan
Red Boys Aspelt
Monteiro da Veiga
Joe
CS Sanem
Monteiro Lima
Marco Antonio
FC Wiltz 71
Morais Gomes Tavares
Rafael
F91 Dudelange
Moreira Afonso Leitao
Porfirio
Racing Futsal
Mota Carvalho
Renato
R.A.F. Differdange
Moura
Sandro
Miseler Leiwen
Mourchid
Hamza
Red Boys Aspelt
Muamer
Rama
Red Boys Aspelt
Mujanovic
Refik
Halo Junace
Muric
Almin
Halo Junace
Naim Chakour
Alex
CS Fola Futsal
Nascimento Sa Nogueira
Flavio
Miseler Leiwen
Neto Leigo
Miguel Angelo
CS Fola Futsal
Netti
Piero
Union Futsal 20
Neves
Nuno
R.A.F. Differdange
Neves
Patrick
Futsal Nordstad
Nunes
Miguel
ALSS Toitures Martino
Nunes Silva
Nuno Daniel
FC Differdange 03
Nzambi Macumbo Pedro
Josué Emanuel
R.A.F. Differdange
Oliveira Borges
Miguel Angelo
Sporting Dudelange
Oliveira Cordeiro
Ruben Daniel
FC Differdange 03
Oliveira Martins
Michael
R.A.F. Differdange
Oliveira Martins
Pedro Manuel
CS Sanem
Oliveira Soares
Joao Marcelo
FC Wiltz 71
Oliveira Soares
Sergio Antonio
FC Wiltz 71
Pacheco Cunha
Emidio Francisco
Progres Niederkorn
Pecirep
Srecko
Red Boys Aspelt
Pedrosa
Tiago
FC Miniere Futsal
Pereira Cardoso
Brian
CS Fola Futsal
Pereira Cardoso
Bruce
CS Fola Futsal
Pereira Cardoso
Miguel
R.A.F. Differdange
Pereira De Lemos
Diogo Manuel
Miseler Leiwen
Pereira Martins
Marcos Jorge
Miseler Leiwen
Pereira Ornelas
Francisco André
CS Sanem
Pereira Serrao Da Veiga
Ricardo Emerson
CS Sanem
Pereira Valente Silva
Leandro
Union Futsal 20
Perez Rodriguez
Daniel Francisco
ALSS Toitures Martino
Pestana
Renato Augusto
Racing Futsal
Pilic
Stjepan
Red Boys Aspelt
Pina
Paulo
Miseler Leiwen
Pina Bastos
Tiago José
Union Futsal 20
Pinheiro Pais
Daniel
FC Wiltz 71
Pinto Dos Reis
Fredy Aricson
Union Futsal 20
Pinto Dos Santos Verdade
Cristiano Alexandre
CS Fola Futsal
Pinto Dos Santos Verdade
Fabio Miguel
CS Fola Futsal
Pinto Rodrigues
Rafael Duarte
Amicale Clervaux
Pinto Silva
Marlon Abilio
Union Titus Petange
Pinto Teixeira
Joel
FC Wiltz 71
Popovic
Tomislav
Red Boys Aspelt
Porto de Andrade
Leandro
Futsal Nordstad
Rahmanovic
Emir
Halo Junace
Ramirez Martin
Adrian
US Esch Futsal
Ramos
Fabio
R.A.F. Differdange
Ramos dos Santos
Guilherme
FC Differdange 03
Ramos Rita
Joao Alonso
CS Sanem
Reis Lemos
Ruben Daniel
FC Differdange 03
Ribeiro
Johnny
CS Fola Futsal
Riggio
Giovanni
CS Fola Futsal
Rocha Alves
Paulo
FC Wiltz 71
Rocha Cardoso
Filipe Manuel
FC Differdange 03
Rocha Fortes
Stiven Jorge
Union Futsal 20
Rodrigues
Manuel
Halo Junace
Rodrigues
Patrick
CS Fola Futsal
Rodrigues
Steven
R.A.F. Differdange
Rodrigues Bastos
Joao Paulo
CS Fola Futsal
Rodrigues da Costa
Jorge Filipe
Futsal Nordstad
Rodrigues De Abreu
David Filipe
F91 Dudelange
Rodrigues Fortes
Adilson Rafael
Union Titus Petange
Rodrigues Pereira
Valter Gabriel
R.A.F. Differdange
Rodrigues Pires Da Silva Goncalves
Constantino
Racing Futsal
Rodrigues Silvano
Gonçalo
FC Wiltz 71
Rodrigues Teixeira
Jorge Miguel
Futsal Nordstad
Romanato Mendes
Alex
Sporting Dudelange
Rosas Ribeiro
Miguel Angelo
F91 Dudelange
Roseiro Pimentel
Mario Joao
US Esch Futsal
Rouyer
Anthony
F91 Dudelange
Sá Lima Torres
Frederico
FC Differdange 03
Sabatelli
Sulaiman
Miseler Leiwen
Sabotic
Admir
Red Boys Aspelt
Sabotic
Damir
Red Boys Aspelt
Sanchez Pla
Samuel
Sporting Dudelange
Santos
Isac
R.A.F. Differdange
Santos
Steve
Miseler Leiwen
Santos Gomes
Eric
CS Sanem
Santos Lima
Nelson Jorge
Union Futsal 20
Saramago Araujo
Paulo Jorge
Racing Futsal
Sarmento Pereira
Ricardo Jorge
R.A.F. Differdange
Scheer
Dany
FC Wiltz 71
Semedo
Claudio
CS Fola Futsal
Semedo Lopes
Anilton Antonio
FC Wiltz 71
Sequeira Seck
Fabio Ademir
FC Wiltz 71
Seso
Matej
Red Boys Aspelt
Silva Bocum
Rafael
FC Differdange 03
Silva Correia
Joao Pedro
Futsal Nordstad
Silva Duarte
Hernany
Amicale Clervaux
Silva Gomes
Miguel Alexandre
CS Fola Futsal
Silva Moreira
Alex
Racing Futsal
Silva Roque
Ricardo
Futsal Nordstad
Silverio Mateus
Joao Andre
CS Sanem
Simoes Vicente
Dylan Joao
Miseler Leiwen
Skenderovic
Adnan
Red Boys Aspelt
Soares
Carlos
Racing Futsal
Soares Ferreira
Antonio Carlos
FC Wiltz 71
Soares Lopes
Manuel
FC Wiltz 71
Soares Mendes
Kevin
Miseler Leiwen
Soares Ribeiro
Tiago Daniel
Amicale Clervaux
Soares Teixeira
Gerson
F91 Dudelange
Sousa
Micael
ALSS Toitures Martino
Sousa
Nuno
Futsal Nordstad
Sousa
Ruben
CS Fola Futsal
Sousa Dias
Helder Antonio
Racing Futsal
Sousa Ferreira
Luis Miguel
ALSS Toitures Martino
Tavares
Wilson Filipe
FC Differdange 03
Tavares Dos Santos
Joel André
Amicale Clervaux
Tavares Gomes
Wilson
Progres Niederkorn
Tavares Monteiro
Edi
FC Differdange 03
Tavares Ribeiro
Paulo Sergio
Progres Niederkorn
Tchabo
Ricardo
Amicale Clervaux
Teixeira Barbosa
Alfredo
CS Sanem
Teixeira Bastos
Roberto Miguel
Union Futsal 20
Teixeira da Fonseca
Denis Carlos
FC Wiltz 71
Teixeira Magalhaes
Bryan
FC Miniere Futsal
Teves Rocha
André Joao
Union Titus Petange
Tiric
Ivan
Red Boys Aspelt
Tolo
Mateo
ALSS Toitures Martino
Torres
André
FC Miniere Futsal
Tosev
Ivan
Red Boys Aspelt
Trevisan De Oliveira
Victor
Sporting Dudelange
Trubljanin
Besim
Halo Junace
Tzvetkov
Tzvetomir
Futsal Nordstad
Varela
Silvio
FC Wiltz 71
Varela Mendoça
Anilton
Racing Futsal
Varela Mendoça
Carlos Antonio
CS Sanem
Varela Ribeiro
Helton
CS Fola Futsal
Varela Tavares
Joyce
ALSS Toitures Martino
Vaz Da Silva
Michel
Racing Futsal
Verdade
José
CS Fola Futsal
Vieira Celestino Quissanja
Romario
FC Differdange 03
Zaja
Marko
Red Boys Aspelt
Zeko
Josip
Red Boys Aspelt
Zerhouni
Marwane
Union Titus Petange
Calendrier
+ ancien
+ récent
Classement Groupe A
# Club M V +/- Pts
1 8 8 +86 24
2 8 6 +51 19
3 8 6 +71 18
4 8 4 +23 14
5 8 4 +4 13
6 8 2 -43 6
7 8 1 -64 4
8 8 1 -70 4
9 8 0 -58 2
Classement Groupe B
# Club M V +/- Pts
1 7 7 +55 21
2 7 6 +32 18
3 7 4 +6 12
4 7 4 -5 12
5 7 2 -7 7
6 7 2 -16 7
7 7 1 -23 3
8 7 1 -42 3